No photo available. Represent Breanna Baker? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 456,317 this week

Breanna Baker

Breanna Baker was born on March 9, 1992 in Sacramento, California, USA. She is known for her work on Smosh (2005), A Little Heart (2015) and Wolf Mother (2016). See full bio »

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in March

Read our editors' picks for the movies and shows we're watching in March, including "The Falcon and the Winter Soldier," Boss Level, and Zack Snyder's Justice League.

Browse our picks

Golden Globes History: Who Are the Best TV Series Winners?

Take a look back at the TV series that took home Golden Globe Awards for Best Television Series in the categories of Drama and Comedy.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 204 people
created 11 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Breanna Baker's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Smosh Party Friend
(2012)
(2015)
Wolf Mother Camera and Electrical Department
(2016)
Now Hiring Bride
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2015 A Little Heart (Short)
Gabby
 2012 Now Hiring (TV Series)
Bride
- Tourette's Interview (2012) ... Bride
 2012 Smosh (TV Series)
Party Friend
- Parents Suck! (2012) ... Party Friend
Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (3 credits)
 2017 Shadows on the Wind (Short) (behind-the-scenes photographer)
 2016 Wolf Mother (behind the scenes photographer)
 2014 HaleyAnn: M.I.A. (Video short) (behind the scenes photographer - uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2013 Up in Arms (TV Series) (special thanks - 1 episode)
- Who Got Swag? (2013) ... (special thanks)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2012 America's Next Top Model (TV Series)
Self - Fan Judge
- The Girl Who Sings for Alicia Keys (2012) ... Self - Fan Judge
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Interviews | 5 Articles | 2 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has a boa named Crazy Eyes.

Nickname:

Bacon

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed