No photo available. Represent Joshua Drew? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 622,711 this week

Joshua Drew (II)

Joshua Drew was born on October 18, 1996 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Joshua Bradley O'Callaghan. He is an actor, known for Seance (2010), The Sinners (2010) and Nickelodeon's Kids Choice Awards 2011 (2011). See full bio »

This Week's Top Trailers

Our favorite trailers of the week include a double dose of Samuel L. Jackson, and a live-action remake.

Watch our trailer of trailers

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Joshua Drew's work have you seen?

Known For

Seance Chase Summers
(2010)
The Sinners Taylor
(2010)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
 2011 Lemonade Mouth (TV Movie)
Dancer (uncredited)
 2010 The Sinners
Taylor
 2010/II Seance (Short)
Chase Summers
 2009 Shorts
Classmate (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2011 Nickelodeon's Kids Choice Awards 2011 (TV Special)
Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Canadian Target Commercial. See more »

Alternate Names:

Jay Drew | Joshua O'Callaghan

Height:

5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

When you want something, you go for it. If you want to live your dream, live it. Haters are always going to come, but you'll easily realize that their what motivates you. When you have no motivation, you don't try.

Trivia:

His mother's maiden name is O'Callaghan. See more »

Trademark:

He rarely smiles in pictures, but is always seen smiling

Nickname:

Jay See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed