No photo available. Represent Szilárd Sági? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,070,779 this week

Szilárd Sági

Szilárd Sági was born on March 17, 1970 in Siófok, Hungary. He is known for his work on A nagy duett (2011), Edina & Joshi (2011) and Hal a tortán (2008). See full bio »

Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Keep it in the family with a look at some of our favorite Hollywood siblings.

See the entire gallery

6 Sundance Award-Winning Movies to Stream Now

As we prepare for the 2022 Sundance Film Festival, here are 6 award-winning Sundance films from recent years you can watch now.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Szilárd Sági's work have you seen?

Known For

(2017)
Edina & Joshi Self - Host
(2011)
Hal a tortán Self - Commentator
(2013)
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2017 A nagy duett (TV Series)
Self
- Episode #5.8 (2017) ... Self
- Episode #5.7 (2017) ... Self
- Episode #5.6 (2017) ... Self
- Episode #5.5 (2017) ... Self
- Episode #5.4 (2017) ... Self
 2013 Hal a tortán (TV Series)
Self - Commentator
- Episode dated 6 December 2013 (2013) ... Self - Commentator
- Episode dated 5 December 2013 (2013) ... Self - Commentator
- Episode dated 4 December 2013 (2013) ... Self - Commentator
- Episode dated 3 December 2013 (2013) ... Self - Commentator
- Episode dated 2 December 2013 (2013) ... Self - Commentator
 2011 Edina & Joshi (TV Series)
Self - Host
 2010 Tökös-Mákos (TV Series)
Self
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11¾" (1.82 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Gasztrokibic

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed