STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 13,505 this week

Gemma Collins (I)


Gemma Collins was born on January 31, 1981 in Romford, Essex, England. She is known for her work on The Only Way Is Essex (2010), I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2002) and The Only Way Is Essex: All Back to Essex (2014). See full bio »

Ralph Macchio on the Strange 'Karate Kid' Reboot Ideas

"Cobra Kai" isn't the first The Karate Kid reboot Ralph Macchio has been pitched in the years since the original released ...

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 166 people
created 04 Dec 2015
 
list image
a list of 40 people
created 10 Feb 2016
 
a list of 195 people
created 06 Dec 2015
 
a list of 9999 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 
a list of 4205 people
created 10 Sep 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gemma Collins's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2019 Good Morning Britain (TV Series) (footage courtesy of - 1 episode)
- Episode dated 7 February 2019 (2019) ... (footage courtesy of - as gemmacollins1)
Show Show Self (45 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook Fan Page | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

Gemma 'The GC' Collins | Gemma | gemmacollins1
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed