No photo available. Represent Brian C. Chenworth? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 554,153 this week

Brian C. Chenworth

Brian C. Chenworth was born on November 30, 1987 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Brian Charles Chenworth. He is known for his work on The Last Operative (2019), Nightlark (2016) and American Exit (2019). See full bio »

'Troop Zero' Star Mckenna Grace's Best Interview Ever

Troop Zero Star Mckenna Grace gets a new hairdo, plays the ukulele, and makes two new furry friends.

Watch now

Back in the Day: Actors' Early Roles

Take a look back at the early roles of some of Hollywood's heavy hitters.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brian C. Chenworth's work have you seen?

Known For

(2019)
Nightlark Whitman
(2016)
American Exit Miscellaneous Crew
(2019)
First Born Gun Guy's Friend

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (24 credits)
  Holidays of Horror (filming)
New Killer Santa Clause (Christmas)
 2019 Blade Runner(s) (Short)
Worley
 2019 Knight Rider (Short)
Daryll
 2018 Summer of Hope
Jake
 2018 My Name is Casey Jones (Short)
Casey Jones
 2018/I Saved (Short)
Nick
 2017 SockMonster (Short)
Husband in Photo
 2017 The Dröm (Short)
Mysterious Figure
 2017 The Flash: Wallace (Short)
VJ Host
 2017 They Still Live (Short)
Det. Ben Mendax
 2017 Long Live Logan
Soldier 1
 2016 Lotus Eyes
Mickey
 2016 Nightlark (TV Mini-Series)
Whitman
- Man on Fire (2016) ... Whitman
- The Messenger (2016) ... Whitman
 2016 Batman: Dante (Short)
Mugger
 2016 #15SecondScare (TV Series short)
Guy / The Devil / Zombie
- Goober Lift (2016) ... Guy
- The Devils Text (2016) ... The Devil
- The Jogging Dead (2016) ... Zombie
 2016 You're F@#K'n Dead!
Charlie
 2016 Political Dance Battle (Video short)
Donald Trump
 2015/II Rewind (Short)
Tito - Drug Dealer
 2014 The Haunted House (Short)
Bruce
 2014/II The Summoning
Jared
 2013/I Reminisce
Tom
 2013 The Hardest Six (Short)
Frank Howard
 2011 ReRe-Animated (Short)
Brian Campbell
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (6 credits)
Show Show Stunts (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Brian Chenworth
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was awarded Best Actor for his role in The Summoning at the Florida Horror Film Festival. See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed