No photo available. Represent Marketa Stroblova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 23,847 this week

Marketa Stroblova

Lovely and lissome long-haired brunette Marketa Stroblova was born on October 26, 1988, in the Czech Republic. Marketa grew up in central Europe and originally studied to become a nutritional specialist. Following graduation from school, Stroblova went on to work in the food and beverage/hospitality industry, but eventually quit because the pay ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 267 people
created 11 months ago
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 2280 people
created 02 Dec 2010
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 176 people
created 3 weeks ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marketa Stroblova's work have you seen?

Known For

House of Taboo Actress
(2010)
HuCows Actress
(2015)
Vixen Actress
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (22 credits)
 2018 Vixen (TV Series)
- Sugar Daddy Sharing (2018) ... (as Little Caprice)
- A Long Time Coming (2018) ... (as Little Caprice)
 2018 Anal Beauty 10 (Video)
 2018 Tushy (TV Series)
- Gaping For My Husband's Boss (2018) ... (as Little Caprice)
 2015 Exite Me (Video) (as Little Caprice)
 2015 HuCows (TV Series)
- Little Caprice Pumped (2015) ... (as Little Caprice)
 2014 Midnight Oil (Video) (as Caprice)
 2014 Turn the Heat Up (Video) (as Caprice)
 2014 My First Big Dick (Video) (as Lolashut)
 2013 Seventeen Collected Lesbian 12 (Video) (as Lola)
 2012 Hot, Shaved and Horny (Video) (as Lola)
 2011 My Sexy Kittens 56 (Video) (as Lola)
 2011 Seventeen Collected Solo 8 (Video) (as Lola)
 2011 Young and Curious 3 (Video) (as Little Caprice)
 2011 Young and Curious 4 (Video) (as Little Caprice)
 2011 Teen Rebel (Video)
Little Caprice (as Little Caprice)
 2010 My Sexy Kittens 52 (Video) (as Lola)
 2010 Sweethearts from Europe 3 (Video) (as Lola)
 2010 Sweethearts from Europe 4 (Video) (as Little Caprice)
 2010 Young and Curious 1 (Video) (as Little Caprice)
 2010 House of Taboo (TV Series)
- Wishing she had a bone! (2010) ... (as Little Caprice)
 2009 Sporty Teens 10 (Video) (as Lola)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Caprice A. | Little Caprice | Caprice | Caprise | Lolashut | Lola | Marketa | Patricia | Caprice S. | Marketa S.

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Outside of her work in explicit hardcore films, Stroblova has also done an extensive amount of nude and glamour modeling for numerous adult websites.

Nickname:

Caprice See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed