No photo available. Represent Ferrara Gomez? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 10,236 this week

Ferrara Gomez

Ferrara Gomez was born on April 26, 1991 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ferrara Gomez's work have you seen?

Known For

(2015)
Oldje Actress
(1992)
House of Taboo Actress
(2010)
Oldje Actress
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (36 credits)
 2016 I Love Feet (Video) (as Jessica Koks)
 2015 Lusty Young Lesbians Vol. 6
Jessica Koks
 2014 Let Yourself Go (Video) (as Silvia)
 2014 Prison (Video)
Second Prison Guard
 2014 My Stepmother Is a Vampire (Video)
Carola
 2014 Late Night (Video) (as Sylvia)
 2013 Cumshot Weddings (Video)
 2013 Seventeen Collected Solo 63 (Video) (as Sonja)
 2013 Human Heat (Video) (as Silvia)
 2013 Tenderness (Video) (as Silvia)
 2013 Anal Carnival Freaks (Video)
Cop
 2012 Lick Him Stick in 18 (Video) (as Ferrera Gomez)
 2012 Share the Load 5 (Video)
 2012 Double Teen Sluts (Video)
 2012 Ass Cream Sandwich (Video)
 2012 Illegal Ass 4 (Video)
 2012 Rocco's World (Video)
 2012 Rocco's Psycho Teens 2 (Video) (as Ferrera Gomez)
 2012 Public Pick Ups (TV Series)
- Working to Pay the Bills (2012) ... (as Jessica Koks)
 2011 Hot Amateur Teens 12 (Video) (as Jessica Cox)
 2011 Swingers Orgies (Video) (as Ferrera Gomez)
 2011 Bachelor Party Orgy 3 (Video)
 2011 Angel Perverse 21 (Video) (as Ferrera Gomez)
 2011 Teen Rebel (Video)
Ferrara Gomez
 2011 Angel Perverse 20 (Video)
 2011 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Four To Play (2011) ... (as Ferrera Gomez)
 2010 Anal Extreme Teens (Video) (as Jessica Koks)
 2010 House of Taboo (TV Series)
- Lesbian game in latex (2010) ... (as Jessica Koks)
 2009 My Sexy Kittens 50 (Video) (as Sonja)
 2005 Oldje (TV Series)
 1992 Oldje (TV Series)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Livia A. | Jessica Cox | Fererra | Ferrera | Ferrera Gomez | Irma | Katka | Kiki | Jessica Koks | Sonja L. | Larisa | Livia | Sylva N. | Noemi | Penny | Silvia | Sonja | Sylvia | Vivienne

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed