No photo available. Represent Kevin VanDam? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,687,177 this week

Kevin VanDam

Kevin VanDam was born on October 14, 1967 in Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA. See full bio »

2020 Emmy Nominees in Character

The Emmy noms are in! Revisit the roles that put stars like Zendaya and Billy Porter in the running this awards season.

See the entire gallery

Major Comic-Con@Home News

Keep up with all the biggest announcements and updates with IMDb's breaking news roundup of Comic-Con@Home 2020.

Get the Latest News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kevin VanDam's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Mike & Mike Self - Telephone Interviewee
2011

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2011 Mike & Mike (TV Series)
Self - Telephone Interviewee
- Episode dated 24 February 2011 (2011) ... Self - Telephone Interviewee (voice)
 2007 Bass Pro Shops: The Bass Pros (TV Series)
Self
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Bass fishing champion.

Nickname:

KVD

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed