STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 870 this week

Baylie Cregut


Baylie Cregut was born on February 12, 2010. She is an actress, known for Raising Hope (2010). See full bio »

Born:

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

What to Watch in December

Award-winning stars and incoming comets make their mark in the most talked-about shows and movies premiering this December.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 30 images
created 02 May 2017
 
a list of 232 people
created 09 May 2015
 
list image
a list of 388 people
created 20 Aug 2018
 
a list of 52 people
created 25 Jun 2012
 
a list of 143 people
created 13 Feb 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Baylie Cregut's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Raising Hope Hope / Baby Hope
2011-2014

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2011-2014 Raising Hope (TV Series)
Hope / Baby Hope
- The Father Daughter Dance (2014) ... Hope
- How I Met Your Mullet (2014) ... Hope
- Man's Best Friend (2014) ... Hope
- Para-Natesville Activity (2014) ... Hope
- Dinner with Tropes (2014) ... Hope
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Baylie Crecut

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Twin sister of Rylie Cregut.

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed