STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 31,841 this week

Tara Hazlewood (1986–2018)


Tara Hazlewood was born on February 16, 1986 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA as Tara Ashleigh Hazlewood. She was an actress, known for Deep in the Heart (2012), Eternity: The Movie (2014) and Stok Stalk Stock (2011). She died on May 11, 2018 in Colleyville, Texas. See full bio »

Died:

(age 32) in Colleyville, Texas, USA

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 445 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 1350 people
created 27 Sep 2011
 
a list of 484 people
created 7 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tara Hazlewood's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Soundtrack
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2014 Eternity: The Movie
Alana
 2012 Deep in the Heart
Pam
 2011 Stok Stalk Stock
Mom
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2012 Deep in the Heart (performer: "Down To The River To Pray")

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

T See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed