No photo available. Represent Teresa Scanlan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,753,071 this week

Teresa Scanlan

Teresa Scanlan was born on February 6, 1993 in the USA. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out IMDb's Streaming Guide to see what's new on Netflix, find out if your favorite streaming show has been renewed or canceled, and more.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Teresa Scanlan's work have you seen?

Known For

The 2012 Miss America Pageant Herself - Miss America 2011
(2012)
The 2011 Miss America Pageant Herself - Miss Nebraska
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2012/I The 20th Annual Movieguide Awards (TV Special)
Herself
 2012/II The 20th Annual Movieguide Awards (TV Special)
Herself
 2012 The 2012 Miss America Pageant (TV Special)
Herself - Miss America 2011
 2011 Wendy: The Wendy Williams Show (TV Series)
Herself - Guest
- Episode dated 18 January 2011 (2011) ... Herself - Guest
 2011 The 2011 Miss America Pageant (TV Special)
Herself - Miss Nebraska
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Facebook Fan Page | See more »

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Miss America 2011. See more »

Nickname:

Teesh

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed