No photo available. Represent Kyle Arrington? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 21,933 this week

Kyle Arrington (II)

Kyle Arrington was born on August 12, 1986 in Accokeek, Maryland, USA. He is an actor, known for Hope Lives (2022), The NFL on CBS (1956) and NFL on FOX (1994). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

The Most Anticipated Movies and Shows to Watch in May

Take a look at the top movies and shows coming to theaters and streaming in May.

Watch the video

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kyle Arrington's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Hope Lives Marhsall
(2022)
The NFL on CBS Self - New England Patriots Cornerback / Self - New England Patriots Defensive Back / Self - New England Patriots Safety / Self - New Englnd Patriots Defensive Back
(2010-2014)
NFL on FOX Self - New England Patriots Cornerback
(2012)
NBC Sunday Night Football Self - New England Patriots Cornerback
(2010)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2022 Hope Lives
Marhsall
Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2014 Wicked Bites (TV Series)
Self
 2010-2014 The NFL on CBS (TV Series)
Self - New England Patriots Cornerback / Self - New England Patriots Defensive Back / Self - New England Patriots Safety / ...
- AFC Divisional Playoff: Indianapolis Colts vs. New England Patriots (2014) ... Self - New England Patriots Defensive Back
- New England Patriots vs. New York Jets (2013) ... Self - New England Patriots Safety
- New England Patriots vs. Seattle Seahawks (2012) ... Self - New England Patriots Cornerback
- New England Patriots vs. Buffalo Bills (2012) ... Self - New England Patriots Cornerback
- AFC Divisional Playoff: Denver Broncos vs. New England Patriots (2012) ... Self - New England Patriots Cornerback
 2012 NFL on FOX (TV Series)
Self - New England Patriots Cornerback
- Arizona Cardinals vs. New England Patriots (2012) ... Self - New England Patriots Cornerback
 2012 Super Bowl XLVI (TV Special)
Self - New England Patriots, CB
 2010 NBC Sunday Night Football (TV Series)
Self - New England Patriots Cornerback
- Green Bay Packers at New England Patriots (2010) ... Self - New England Patriots Cornerback
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

The Law Firm

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed