Brandi Passante


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 788 this week
Brandi Passante was born on May 16, 1980 in Harris County, Texas, USA as Brandi Leigh Passante. She is known for her work on Brandi and Jarrod: Married to the Job (2014), Storage Wars (2010) and Rachael Ray (2006). She is married to Jarrod Schulz. They have two children. See full bio »

Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Keep it in the family with a look at some of our favorite Hollywood siblings.

See the entire gallery

Most Anticipated Movies Coming in 2022

Get your Watchlists ready and start planning your new year, because we're running down the new movies IMDb users can't wait to watch in 2022.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Watch on TV

Storage Wars
Mayor of Margarita-ville (S8, Ep16)
Fri, Jan 21 2:30 PM PST on KDOCDT (1231)
Storage Wars
Mayor of Margarita-ville (S8, Ep16)
Fri, Jan 21 2:30 PM PST on KDOC (019)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 467 people
created 01 Sep 2019
 
a list of 4660 people
created 13 Dec 2012
 
a list of 663 people
created 02 Dec 2010
 
a list of 4411 people
created 30 Apr 2015
 
a list of 7 people
created 21 Nov 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brandi Passante's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

(2010-2018)
Rachael Ray Self - Guest
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2010-2018 Storage Wars (TV Series)
Self
- Bo-ZAK That Whip! (2018) ... Self
- Tour de Van Nys (2018) ... Self
 2014 Brandi and Jarrod: Married to the Job (TV Series)
Self
- Jarrod Schulz: Wedding Planner (2014) ... Self
- Gumball Empire (2014) ... Self
- Privacy Corn (2014) ... Self
- The Golf Car (2014) ... Self
- The Lazy Contest (2014) ... Self

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Cameo | Facebook | See more »

Alternate Names:

Brandi Schulz

Spouse:

Jarrod Schulz  (2 children)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed