No photo available. Represent John M. Przybysz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,457,643 this week

John M. Przybysz (I) (–2014)

John M. Przybysz was an actor, known for Ombis: Alien Invasion (2013), Gore (2009) and Prisoners of the Dead (2011). He died on March 17, 2014 in Lancaster, New York, USA. See full bio »

The Most Anticipated Movies of 2021

From Matt Damon in Stillwater to Marvel's Eternals, check out the movies we're still waiting to see in 2021.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of John M. Przybysz's work have you seen?

Known For

Ombis: Alien Invasion Crowd Member
(2013)
Gore Officer 6
(2009)
Prisoners of the Dead Little John
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2013 Ombis: Alien Invasion
Crowd Member
 2012 Bitez: The Fever (Short)
Ghost
 2011 Prisoners of the Dead
Little John
 2009 Gore
Officer 6
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Tank

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed