No photo available. Represent Nagy Sándor? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,632,142 this week

Nagy Sándor (I)

Nagy Sándor was born on August 23, 1976 in Szeged, Hungary. See full bio »

October's Most Anticipated Movies and TV Shows

October is packed with great movies and several new and returning TV series. Check out our most anticipated streaming picks.

Get some streaming picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nagy Sándor's work have you seen?

Known For

2010

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2010 Álomépítök (TV Series)
Self
- Remény, összefogás (2010) ... Self
- A víz az úr (2010) ... Self
- Gyertyaszál (2010) ... Self
- Akiért a harang szól (2010) ... Self
- Panelból nagyobba (2010) ... Self
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Sanyi

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.

Visit our What to Watch page



Recently Viewed