STARmeter
Top 5000
Up 248 this week

Vanessa Cage


Cute and slim blonde Vanessa Cage was born on November 19, 1991. She hails from Fort Myers, Florida. Cage lost her virginity at age thirteen. Vanessa started her career in the adult entertainment industry by placing an ad on Craigslist after she was fired from a job for having a tongue ring. Cage first began performing in explicit hardcore movies ... See full bio »

Born:

in USA

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 905 people
created 28 Jun 2017
 
a list of 195 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 2226 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vanessa Cage's work have you seen?

Known For

Crave Actress
(2014)
Family Strokes Actress
(2017)
Hot and Mean Actress
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (93 credits)
 2018 My Lustful Daughter (Video short)
 2018 Mommy Got Boobs (TV Series)
 2018 Family Therapy (TV Series)
- Family Sleepover (2018)
- Son's Reward (2018)
 2017-2018 Milf Hunter (TV Series)
 2017 Creeping Tom 4 (Video)
 2017 Taking My Daughter (Video short)
 2017 RK Prime (TV Series)
- Poke Her Face (2017)
 2017 Pervs on Patrol (TV Series)
 2017 Tits & Oil 3 (Video)
 2017 Family Strokes (TV Series)
 2016 She's a Pussy Addict 2 (Video)
 2016 Escape from Pleasure Planet (Video)
Tara
 2016 Orgy League 2 (Video)
 2016 Two for One (Video)
 2015 Jerseylicious (Video)
 2015 I Only Want Pussy (Video)
 2015 Fetish Fanatic 17 (Video)
 2015 Confessions of a Coed 4 (Video)
 2015 All About That Bass (Video)
 2015 Daddy Likes My Big Ass (Video)
 2014 Jerky Sluts (Video)
 2014 Jerky Sluts 2 (Video)
 2014 Taboo Family Fantasies (Video)
 2014 Bad Lesbians 3 (Video)
 2014 My Sister's Hot Friend 39 (Video)
 2014 True Lesbian Lovers (Video)
 2014 Crave (TV Series)
- Episode #1.7 (2014)
 2014 I Love Pussy 3 (Video)
 2014 Hot and Mean (TV Series)
 2014 Hot MILF Handjobs 3 (Video)
 2014 Dirty Masseur (TV Series)
 2014 Erotico 2 (Video)
 2014 AMK Blondes Love Hardcore (Video)
 2013 KissMe Girl 22 (Video)
 2013 Father Figure 4 (Video)
 2013 Foot Prints (Video)
 2013 Lesbian Encounters (Video)
 2013 Foot Worship (TV Series)
 2013 LA MILF Truck (Video)
 2013 Teens Like It Big 14 (Video)
 2013 Neighborhood Swingers 9 (Video)
 2013 My Girlfriend's Mother 4 (Video)
Gwendolyn
 2013 My Friend's Hot Girl 4 (Video)
 2012 Molly's Life, Vol. 15 (Video)
 2012 Legs 2 (Video)
 2012 Virgin Brides (Video)
 2012 Who's Your Daddy 14 (Video)
 2012 Couples Seeking Teens 10 (Video)
 2012 Girlfriends Get Even 2 (Video)
Vanessa Cage
 2012 Teen Truth or Dare (Video)
 2012 Moms Bang Teens (TV Series)
- Dirty Minds (2012)
 2012 Submit Your Bitch 4 (Video)
 2012 Lesbian Love 2 (Video)
 2012 My Best Friends Dad (Video)
 2012 Jail Bait 9 (Video)
 2012 Stripper Firefighters (Video)
 2012 Revenge of the Petites (Video)
Vanessa
 2012 Happy Endings (Video)
 2011 iLove Girls (Video)
 2011 Bewitching Barefeet (Video)
Vanessa
 2011 My First Girlfriend 2 (Video)
 2011 Barely Legal 124 (Video)
 2011 So Young So Sexy P.O.V. 4 (Video)
 2011 Girls Just Want to Show Soles (Video)
Woman with Red Toenails
 2011 Wide-Eyed and Tied (Video)
Blonde Tied to Chair
 2011 Toe Sucking Orgy (Video)
Vanessa
 2011 Beautiful Barefoot Portraits (Video)
Vanessa
 2011 Nobody Tickles as Hard as Me (Video short)
Vanessa
 2011 Dangerous Diva's Family Affair (Video)
Woman Hiding Valuable Device
 2011 Disguised in Bondage (Video short)
Blonde in Plaid Skirt
 2011 Plastic Wrapped Dolls (Video short)
Woman Bound in Blue Tape
 2011 Pretty Girls Tied Tight (Video)
Bondagette in Transparent Negligee
 2011 Helpless Bondage Babes (Video short)
Vanessa
 2010 Just Over 18 24 (Video)
 2010 My First Girlfriend (Video)
 2010 Only Teen Blowjobs 11 (Video)
 2010 Teens Like It Big 8 (Video)
 2010 My Little Panties 2 (Video)
 2010 Barely Legal 110 (Video)
 2010 Women Seeking Women 65 (Video)
 2010 Teen BFF (TV Series)
 2010 College Rules (TV Series)
 2010 Real Slut Party (TV Series)
Show Show Archive footage (15 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site | Twitter

Height:

5' 7¼" (1.71 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Tattoos: Behind right ear; three stars left foot.

Nickname:

Vanessa See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed