STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 37,291 this week

Connie Carter (I)


Connie Carter was born on November 24, 1988 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 358 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 717 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 106 people
created 26 Jun 2013
 
a list of 269 people
created 01 Apr 2020
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Connie Carter's work have you seen?

Known For

House of Taboo Actress
(2008)
Lustful Lover Actress
(2013)
Amazing Tits Actress
(2013)
Baby Got Boobs Actress
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (28 credits)
 2017 Natural Beauty (Video)
 2015 Rocco's POV 19 (Video) (as Connie)
 2014 Ecstasy (Video) (as Connie)
 2014 Big Tits at School (TV Series)
- Dreaming Boobies (2014)
 2014 Real Ex-Girlfriends (TV Series)
- Morning Fuck (2014)
 2014 Baby Got Boobs 14 (Video)
 2014 Doctor Adventures (TV Series)
- Nurse Carter (2014)
 2013 Lustful Lover (Video)
 2013 Video Strip Poker HD (Video Game)
Camille
 2013 Amazing Tits (Video)
 2013 Bedtime Stories 3 (Video) (as Conny Carter)
 2013 Watch4beauty (TV Series)
 2013 Baby Got Boobs (TV Series)
 2013 Tenderness (Video) (as Conny)
 2013 Kama Sutra (Video) (as Conny)
 2013 HD Love (TV Series)
- Amazing Conny (2013) ... (as Conny Carter)
 2013 Big and Real 5 (Video) (as Conny)
 2012 Hot Bush (TV Series)
- Connys Beaver (2012)
 2010 Backstage Unplugged (Video) (as Conny)
 2010 Teen Models Vol. 3 (Video) (as Conny)
 2010 Mike's Apartment (TV Series)
- Welcome In (2010)
 2008 Masturbaciones Femeninas (Video) (as Conny)
 2008 Salieri XXX (TV Series) (as Anna Kolarova)
 2008 Sex Me, I'm Famous! (Video)
Party People (Non Sex) (as Conny)
 2008 Sporty Teens 7 (Video) (as Conny)
 2008 Teeny Tits 8 (Video) (as Conny)
 2008 House of Taboo (TV Series)
- Whipping her pussy into shape! (2008) ... (as Conny)
 2007 Spicy Teens 6 (Video) (as Conny)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Roselyne A. | Anna | Conny Carter | Conie | Connie | Conny | Josephine | Anna Kolarova | Muriel

Height:

5' 9¾" (1.77 m)

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed