No photo available. Represent Jana Helusova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 891,811 this week

Jana Helusova

Jana Helusova was born on July 31, 1986 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jana Helusova's work have you seen?

Known For

Spicy Teens 4 Actress
(2006)
(2007)
Cherry Girls 4 Actress
(2008)
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2010 Teeny Hot Spots 9 (Video) (as Saskia)
 2008 Cherry Girls 4 (Video) (as Saskia)
 2008 My Sexy Kittens 39 (Video) (as Saskia)
 2007 Sweethearts Fairy Tales (Video)
 2006 Spicy Teens 4 (Video) (as Saskia)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Jana H. | Jana | Jane | Lynda | Saskia
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed