No photo available. Represent Vianey Huizar? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 243,396 this week

Vianey Huizar

Vianey Huizar was born on August 31, 1979 in El Tehul de Gonzalez Ortega, Zacatecas, Mexico. She is an actress and producer, known for Los Viejones De Guanajuato 2: Contra El Crimen Organizado (2017), La Sombra (2016) and El Inocente (2018). She has been married to Luis Huizar since January 27, 1993. They have four children. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 49 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vianey Huizar's work have you seen?

Known For

La Sombra Isaura
(2016)
El Inocente Monic
(2018)
Yo Soy La Patrona Regina - La Patrona
(2016)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Producer | Writer
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (40 credits)
 2018 Toro Pesado
 2018 El Inocente
Monic
 2018 El Motero
Daniela Morales
 2018 Gallero De Corazon
Norma
 2018 Pedro Y Pablo
Dina
 2018 Las Damas Del Centenario
Blanca
 2017 Tiempo Limite Para Morir
Rosario
 2017 La Venganza De Los Mendoza (Actuacion Especial)
 2016 Error Fatal
Silvana (Adulta)
 2016 Venganza Brutal
Evelia
 2016 El Vengador Del Mojado
Lucia
 2016 Frente Al Enemigo
Carla
 2016 Hombre Sin Precio
Susi
 2016 La Sombra
Isaura
 2016 Guerra Sangrienta (Video)
Victoria
 2016 Yo Soy La Patrona (Video)
Regina - La Patrona
 2016 Migrar O Morir (Video)
Vianey
 2016 Los Viejones De Guanajuato (Video)
Teresa Ramirez
 2016 Golpe a La Mafia (Video)
La Guera Garza
 2015 El Pirata (Video)
Camelia
 2015 Me Dicen El Coyote (Video)
 2015 Las Mafiosas (Video)
Rita
 2015 Soy Familia Soy Michoacano (Video)
Karina
 2013 El Abogado Del Diablo (Video)
Vianey Moncada
 2013 El Nuevo Chaka (Video)
La Pecosita
 2013 Antes de la Quemazon (Video)
Elena (as Ramona Huizar)
 2012 La Quemazon (Video)
Elena (as Ramona Huizar)
 2012 Los Malagradecidos (Video)
Marina (as Ramona Huizar)
 2012 Justicia Divina (Video)
Camila (as Ramona Huizar)
 2011 El Heredero Del Odio (Video)
Liza (as Ramona Huizar)
 2011 Victimas Del Chantaje (Video)
Alma (as Ramona Huizar)
 2011 Plebes Alterados (Video)
Armenta (as Ramona Huizar)
 2011 El Reo 1025 (Video)
La Agente Flores (as Ramona Huizar)
 2011 El Sabor De Tu Sangre (Video)
Blanca (as Ramona Huizar)
 2010 Somos Pobres? (Video)
Lupita (as Ramona Huizar)
 2010 Ojo por Ojo y Diente por Diente (Video)
Vianey (as Ramona Huizar)
 2009 Traición a Quemaropa (Video)
La Guera (as Ramona Huizar)
 2007 Los Dos Ases Zacatecanos (Video)
Agente Lopez (as Ramona Huizar)
Show Show Producer (22 credits)
Show Show Writer (4 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

La Güera | Ramona Vianey Huizar | Ramona Huizar | Vianey Huizar Lopez
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed