No photo available. Represent Todd Duffee? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 11,375 this week

Todd Duffee (I)

Mixed Martial Artist (MMA) Todd Duffee knocked out in stone what he was set on doing as a full-time career. He was born in Evansville, Indiana on December 6, 1985, spending his formative years in Raleigh, Illinois. At age 16, Todd had moved to Atlanta, Georgia, where he joined a boxing gym and thus started training. His learning experience about ... See full bio »
1 video »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 49 people
created 18 Dec 2015
 
a list of 7 people
created 23 Nov 2012
 
a list of 128 people
created 29 Jun 2016
 
a list of 66 people
created 17 Feb 2017
 
a list of 781 people
created 05 Jun 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Todd Duffee's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2011 Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown (Video)
Tim Newhouse
Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2015 UFC on Fox (TV Series)
Himself
- UFC Fight Night: Mir vs. Duffee (2015) ... Himself
 2010 Fields Dynamite!! 2010 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2010 UFC 114: Rampage vs. Evans (TV Special)
Himself
 2009 UFC 102: Couture vs. Nogueira (TV Special)
Himself
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2017 The Joe Rogan Experience (TV Series)
Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

6' 3" (1.91 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has a boxing fighting style. See more »

Nickname:

Duff Man

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed