No photo available. Represent Kevin Wayne Berger? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 114,432 this week

Kevin Wayne Berger

Kevin Wayne Berger was born on April 23, 1972 in St. Paul, Minnesota, USA. He is an actor, known for Con Man (2018), CSI: NY (2004) and Harry's Law (2011). See full bio »

IMDb's 'Mission: Impossible' Guide

Go behind the scenes of the Mission: Impossible movies, check out the latest videos and trailers, and see which spy movies topped the box office in our Mission: Impossible Guide.

Visit IMDb's Mission: Impossible Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kevin Wayne Berger's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Con Man
Con Man Inmate
(2018)
CSI: NY
CSI: NY Court room officer evan
(2012)
Harry's Law
Harry's Law Officer
(2012)
Charmed
Charmed Detective
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (17 credits)
 2018 Con Man
Inmate
 2016 All the Way (TV Movie)
Politician (uncredited)
 2014 Divergent
Abnegation (uncredited)
 2013 Where the Devil Lies (Short)
Army Sergeant
 2013 Grey's Anatomy (TV Series)
Bartender
- Do You Believe in Magic (2013) ... Bartender (uncredited)
 2013 Oz the Great and Powerful
Emerald City Man Kevin (uncredited)
 2012 Mad Men (TV Series)
Bobby
- The Phantom (2012) ... Bobby
 2012 CSI: NY (TV Series)
Court room officer evan
- Flash Pop (2012) ... Court room officer evan
 2012 Harry's Law (TV Series)
Officer
- Les Horribles (2012) ... Officer
 2012 Up All Night (TV Series)
Auction Attendee
- Preschool Auction (2012) ... Auction Attendee (uncredited)
 2012 Mike & Molly (TV Series)
Abe's Dinner Fred
- Carl Has Issues (2012) ... Abe's Dinner Fred (uncredited)
 2011 Brando Unauthorized
Security agent
 2011 How I Met Your Mother (TV Series)
Pat
- The Slutty Pumpkin Returns (2011) ... Pat (uncredited)
 2011 Franklin & Bash (TV Series)
L.A. sheriff Kurt
- Bro-Bono (2011) ... L.A. sheriff Kurt
 2010 Deadliest Warrior (TV Series)
Nazi Waffen SS Hero
- Nazi Waffen SS vs. Viet Cong (2010) ... Nazi Waffen SS Hero
 2005 Boston Legal (TV Series)
Bar Patron
- It Girls and Beyond (2005) ... Bar Patron (uncredited)
 2005 Charmed (TV Series)
Detective
- Ordinary Witches (2005) ... Detective
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2015 A Young King Must Die (Documentary) (completed)
Louie

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Kev See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Sci-Fi Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular sci-fi movies and TV shows available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed