STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 47,517 this week

Kasia Nabialczyk


Kasia Nabialczyk is known for her work on Dark Crimes (2016), In the Name of Honor (2015) and Hercules (2014). See full bio »

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Get the best new trailers in under a minute including Aquaman and "Good Omens."

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kasia Nabialczyk's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Dark Crimes Producer
(2016)
(2015)
Hercules Miscellaneous Crew
(2014)
Tower Heist Miscellaneous Crew
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (14 credits)
 2015/III The Audition (Short) (assistant: Mr. Ratner)
 2015 Truth (executive assistant: Brett Ratner)
 2014/I Hercules (assistant: Mr. Ratner)
 2013 Movie 43 (assistant: Brett Ratner - segment "Happy Birthday")
 2011 Tower Heist (assistant: Mr. Ratner)
 2011 Horrible Bosses (assistant: Brett Ratner - uncredited)
 2011 Chaos (TV Series) (assistant: Brett Ratner)
 2010 Skyline (assistant: Brett Ratner)
 2010/I Mother's Day (assistant: Brett Ratner)
 2010/I Kites (assistant: Brett Ratner)
 2010 Catfish (Documentary) (assistant: Brett Ratner - uncredited)
 2009 Cop House (TV Movie) (assistant: Brett Ratner)
 2009 The Shooter Series: Vol. 1 (Video) (assistant: Brett Ratner)
 2009 I Knew It Was You: Rediscovering John Cazale (Documentary short) (assistant: Brett Ratner)
Show Show Producer (4 credits)
Show Show Thanks (3 credits)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Katarzyna Nabialczyk

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed