No photo available. Represent Pete Allman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 36,764 this week

Pete Allman (I)

Pete Allman was born on August 30, 1947 in Rome, New York, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for Vatos Locos (2011), Brando Unauthorized (2011) and Saving Little Italy. See full bio »

TV & Film's Toughest Characters

These super-tough characters could definitely hang on "The Titan Games."

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2 people
created 03 Feb 2018
 
a list of 264 people
created 19 Mar 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Pete Allman's work have you seen?

Known For

Vatos Locos Detective
(2011)
Brando Unauthorized Robert Shapiro
(2011)
Kung Fu Comedy Producer
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
  Elvis, Trump and WhatsHisName (TV Series)
Trump
- Pilot ... Trump
 2017 Pete Allman as Donald Trump (Video short)
Donald Trump
 2011 Brando Unauthorized
Robert Shapiro
 2011 Vatos Locos (Video)
Detective
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (6 credits)
  Saving Little Italy (producer) (completed)
 2018 Winds of Freedom (Video documentary) (producer)
 2012 Kung Fu Comedy (TV Series short) (line producer - 1 episode)
- Episode #3 (2012) ... (line producer)
 2011 Brando Unauthorized (producer)
 2011 Vatos Locos (Video) (executive producer)
 2011 Killer Priest (Video) (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Production manager (1 credit)
 2012 Kung Fu Comedy (TV Series short) (production manager - 1 episode)
- Episode #3 (2012) ... (production manager)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2012 Kung Fu Comedy (TV Series short) (special thanks - 1 episode)
- Episode #3 (2012) ... (special thanks)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Company Site Name | Facebook | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is of Swiss descent. See more »

Nickname:

The Man on the Scene

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed