No photo available. Represent Mathilde Høgh Kølben? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 162,677 this week

Mathilde Høgh Kølben

Mathilde Høgh Kølben was born on October 22, 1995 in Hillerød, Denmark. She is an actress, known for Min søsters børn i Afrika (2013), My Sister's Kids in Jutland (2010) and My Sister's Kids Home Alone (2012). See full bio »

Nikolaj Coster-Waldau Can't Get Enough of "Barry"

The "Game of Thrones" star loves all things HBO, and shares why two of their shows top his Watchlist.

What is Nikolaj watching?

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mathilde Høgh Kølben's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Tulle

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed