No photo available. Represent Eliska S.? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 172,208 this week

Eliska S.

Eliska S. was born on July 20, 1986 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eliska S.'s work have you seen?

Known For

Newswomen Actress
(2012)
Czech Casting Actress
(2013)
(2010)
House of Taboo Actress
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (26 credits)
 2015 Budapest 11 (Video) (as Elisa)
 2015 Hold Me Tight (Video) (as Elisa)
 2014 Teenage Fantasies 9 (Video) (as Elise F.)
 2014 Infinity (Video) (as Elisa)
 2013 Czech Casting (TV Series)
- Eliska 7919 (2013) ... (as Eliska)
 2012 Private Orgasms (Video) (as Elisa)
 2012 Newswomen (Video) (as Elisa)
 2012 Ass Eating Lesbians 5 (Video) (as Eliska)
 2011 Drunk Sex Orgy: Bob's B-Day Bash (Video) (as Elisa)
 2011 Drunk Sex Orgy: Freaky Fuckers (Video) (as Elisa)
 2011 Drunk Sex Orgy: Reiss Mich Auf! (Video) (as Elisa)
 2011 Hardcore Partying 20 (Video) (as Elisa)
 2011 Orgasmatics, Power Dildo 1 (Video) (as Elisa)
 2010 Drunk Sex Orgy: Pornstar Flirt (Video) (as Elisa)
 2010 Fuck V.I.P.: Fury (Video) (as Elisa)
 2010 My Sexy Kittens 54 (Video) (as Elise)
 2010 All Star Teens 2 (Video)
 2010 Drunk Sex Orgy: Club Cunts (Video) (as Elisa)
 2010 Hot Legs and Feet (TV Series)
- Foot fetish action with doubledong (2010) ... (as Elisa)
 2010 Drunk Sex Orgy: Fashion Freaks (Video) (as Eliska)
 2010 Next Porn Model (Video)
 2009 My Sexy Kittens 49 (Video) (as Elise)
 2009 Sisters of Sappho 4 (Video) (as Elisa)
 2009 House of Taboo (TV Series)
- Elisa & Anetta V's bondage fisting (2009) ... (as Elisa)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Laetitia A. | Alisha | Elisa | Elise | Eliska | Eliza | Elise F. | Irena | Laetitia | Latika | Liv

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed