No photo available. Represent Ryan Larsen? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 575,713 this week

Ryan Larsen (II)

Ryan Larsen was born on January 17, 1979 in Berkeley, California, USA. See full bio »

Natalie Dormer's 'Darkness,' 'Deadpool 2' Writerly Advice

"Game of Thrones" fan favorite Natalie Dormer encounters danger In Darkness, and Deadpool 2's writers share superhero screenwriting advice.

Watch now

John Travolta on Making 'Gotti'

Direct from Cannes, John Travolta and actor-turned-director Kevin Connolly talk about Travolta's portrayal of mob boss John Gotti in Gotti.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ryan Larsen's work have you seen?

Known For

Rhyme and Punishment
(2011)
True Life
True Life Himself
(2005)
Obsessed
Obsessed Himself
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2011 Rhyme and Punishment (Documentary)
Prisoner
 2009 Obsessed (TV Series)
Himself
- Christa/Ryan (2009) ... Himself
 2005 True Life (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- I Have OCD (2005) ... Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

The Larse

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page