Brandi Rhodes


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 27,524 this week
Brandi Rhodes is a "larger than life" TV personality known for professional wrestling and reality television. As the daughter in law of the late Dusty Rhodes, she is considered the "Princess of Prowrestling" to the vast wrestling community. Don't let her pretty face fool you. Brandi is as dominant in ring as she is out, and her fan base spans the ... See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

Double Take: Celebrity Twins

Take a look at some of the famous twins of Hollywood, including Cole and Dylan Sprouse, Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen, and more.

See the full list

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 40 people
created 18 Dec 2020
 
a list of 861 people
created 25 Jan 2018
 
a list of 50 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 121 people
created 23 Jun 2015
 
a list of 221 people
created 21 Apr 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brandi Rhodes's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

WAGS Atlanta Brandi Rhodes
(2018)
AEW Dynamite Brandi Rhodes
(2019-2022)
(2016)
WWE Smackdown! Eden / Eden Stiles
(2011-2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (20 credits)
 2019-2022 AEW Dynamite (TV Series)
Brandi Rhodes
- Episode #3.18 (2022) ... Brandi Rhodes
- New Year's Smash (2021) ... Brandi Rhodes
- Episode #3.9 (2021) ... Brandi Rhodes
- Episode #2.52 (2021) ... Brandi Rhodes
- Grand Slam (2021) ... Brandi Rhodes
 2022 AEW Dark: Elevation (TV Series)
Brandi Rhodes
- AEW Dark: Elevation #48 (2022) ... Brandi Rhodes
- AEW Dark: Elevation #47 (2022) ... Brandi Rhodes
 2021 AEW Rampage (TV Series)
Brandi Rhodes
- Holiday Bash (2021) ... Brandi Rhodes
 2019-2021 AEW Dark (TV Series)
Brandi Rhodes
- AEW Dark #122 (2021) ... Brandi Rhodes
- AEW Dark #72 (2021) ... Brandi Rhodes
- AEW Dark #59 (2020) ... Brandi Rhodes
- AEW Dark #58 (2020) ... Brandi Rhodes
- AEW Dark #57 (2020) ... Brandi Rhodes
 2020 AEW Women's Tag Team Cup Tournament: The Deadly Draw (TV Series)
Brandi Rhodes
- Night 3 - Semi-Finals (2020) ... Brandi Rhodes
- Night 1 - Quarter-Finals (2020) ... Brandi Rhodes
 2018 NWA 70th Anniversary Show (Video)
Brandi Rhodes
 2018 1FW the American Dream scholarshhip (Video)
Brandi Rhodes
 2018 ROH: Honor Reigns Supreme 2018 (Video)
Brandi Rhodes
 2017 1FW (TV Series)
Brandi Rhodes
- 1FW (2017) ... Brandi Rhodes
 2017 Women of Honor: Rain vs. Brandi Rhodes (Video short)
Brandi Rhodes
 2017 TNA One Night Only (TV Series)
Brandi Rhodes
 2016-2017 TNA iMPACT! Wrestling (TV Series)
Brandi Rhodes
- The Expedition of Gold Begins (2017) ... Brandi Rhodes
- Open Fight Night (2017) ... Brandi Rhodes
- Episode #13.46 (2016) ... Brandi Rhodes
- Episode #13.43 (2016) ... Brandi Rhodes
- Episode #13.42 (2016) ... Brandi Rhodes
 2011-2016 WWE Smackdown! (TV Series)
Eden / Eden Stiles
- Episode #18.21 (2016) ... Eden
- Episode #18.20 (2016) ... Eden
- Episode #18.17 (2016) ... Eden
- Episode #18.16 (2016) ... Eden
- Episode #18.15 (2016) ... Eden
 2015-2016 WWE Raw (TV Series)
Eden
- Episode #24.35 (2016) ... Eden
- Episode #24.34 (2016) ... Eden
- Episode #24.8 (2015) ... Eden
- Episode #24.5 (2015) ... Eden
- November Approaches (2015) ... Eden
 2011-2015 WWE NXT (TV Series)
Eden Stiles / Eden
- Episode #8.32 (2014) ... Eden
- Episode #8.19 (2014) ... Eden
- Episode #8.14 (2014) ... Eden
- Episode #8.10 (2014) ... Eden
 2015 WWE: Summerslam (TV Special)
Eden
 2015 WrestleMania 31 (TV Special)
Eden
 2011 WWE Superstars (TV Series)
Eden Stiles
- Episode dated 22 December 2011 (2011) ... Eden Stiles
- Episode dated 15 December 2011 (2011) ... Eden Stiles
- Episode dated 22 September 2011 (2011) ... Eden Stiles
- Episode dated 8 September 2011 (2011) ... Eden Stiles
- WWE Superstars #125 (2011) ... Eden Stiles
Show Show Self (37 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (9 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | Official Site | See more »

Alternate Names:

Brandi Reed

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)

Spouse:

Cody Rhodes
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter-in-law of Dusty Rhodes. See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed