STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 127,892 this week

Luis Suarez (VII)


Luis Suarez was born on January 24, 1987 in Salto, Uruguay as Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz. He is an actor, known for Beko: Eat Like A Pro (2019), Untitled Luis Suárez Project and X Ambassadors & Jamie N Commons: Jungle (The Game Before the Game) (2014). He has been married to Sofía Balbi since December 26, 2009. They have three children. See full bio »

What to Watch If You Love "WandaVision"

If you want to continue to explore the fascinating world of "WandaVision," we have you covered with some inspired recommendations.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 34 people
created 1 month ago
 
a list of 34 people
created 1 month ago
 
a list of 33 people
created 1 month ago
 
a list of 36 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Luis Suarez's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2019 Beko: Eat Like A Pro (Short)
 2018 Jamie Johnson (TV Series)
Luis Suarez
- Judgement Day (2018) ... Luis Suarez
 2015 There Will be haters (Short)
Show Show Self (45 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (10 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 11¼" (1.81 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Named in the ESM Team of the Year in 2014, 2015 and 2016. See more »

Nickname:

Conejo

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed