No photo available. Represent Tweety Valentine? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 88,500 this week

Tweety Valentine

Tweety Valentine was born on November 5, 1990 in the USA as Christina Bronson. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 269 people
created 11 May 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tweety Valentine's work have you seen?

Known For

(2011)
Penthouse Actress
(2011)
Loose Actress
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (32 credits)
 2018 Transformation (Video)
 2015 Women Seeking Women 114 (Video)
 2013 Girls Kick Ass XXX (Video)
 2013 Lick My Pussy Dry (Video)
 2012 Mofos: I Know That Girl 8 (Video)
 2011 Black Teen Punishment 4 (Video)
 2011 Loose (Video)
 2011 Rookies 1 (Video)
 2011 ATK Best Asses (Video)
 2011 This Ain't Urban Cowboy XXX (Video)
Pam
 2011 I Know That Girl (TV Series)
 2011 Jail Bait 8 (Video)
 2011 Women Seeking Women 74 (Video)
 2011 Real Slut Party (TV Series)
- New Years Bash (2011)
 2011 Fuck My Mom & Me 15 (Video)
 2011 I Love Big Toys 33 (Video)
 2011 Penthouse (TV Series)
- Tag Team Her (2011)
 2011 Black Bi Cuckolding 2 (Video)
 2010 Bus Stop Girls 2 (Video)
 2010 Facial Cum Catchers 13 (Video)
 2010 Multiple Orgasms (Video)
Tweety
 2010 This Isn't Christmas Vacation: The XXX Parody (Video)
Audrey Dickwald
 2010 Pure 18, Vol. 13 (Video)
 2010 Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 14 (Video)
Daughter
 2010 Women Seeking Women 64 (Video)
 2010 Barely Legal #106 (Video)
Tweety
 2010 Pure 18 (TV Series)
 2009 Don't Let Daddy Know 9 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Mia Valentine

Height:

4' 10¾" (1.49 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Tattoos: Chinese characters between shoulder blades; "Bridget" inside left wrist; "Love" side of right middle finger.

Nickname:

Mia Valentine See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed