STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 111,492 this week

Ben Satterly


Ben Satterly was born on August 22, 1986 in Newcastle upon Tyne, England. He is an actor, known for WWE NXT (2010), WWE Main Event (2012) and WWE Smackdown! (1999). See full bio »

Kevin Smith's 2018 Movie Picks

Not sure what to watch? Kevin Smith can help, as he shares his favorite films of the year.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 748 people
created 23 Jul 2013
 
a list of 32 people
created 16 Jan 2017
 
a list of 40 people
created 7 months ago
 
a list of 113 people
created 28 Apr 2017
 
a list of 432 people
created 26 Oct 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ben Satterly's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

WWE NXT Adrian Neville / Neville
(2014-2016)
WWE Main Event Neville
(2015)
WWE Smackdown! Neville
(2015-2017)
WWE: 205 Live Neville
(2016-2017)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (23 credits)
 2017 Ride Along (TV Series)
Neville
- Hounds of the Highway (2017) ... Neville
 2017 WWE 2K18 (Video Game)
Neville
 1995-2017 WWE Raw (TV Series)
Neville / Adrian Neville
- WWE No Mercy 2017 Fallout (2017) ... Neville
- Countdown to WWE No Mercy 2017 (2017) ... Neville
- Steel Cage Match (2017) ... Neville
 2016-2017 WWE: 205 Live (TV Series)
Neville
- WWE No Mercy 2017 Fallout (2017) ... Neville
- WWE SummerSlam 2017 Fallout (2017) ... Neville
- Countdown to WWE SummerSlam 2017 (2017) ... Neville
- Neville and Tozawa Meet (2017) ... Neville
- A Friendly Rivalry (2017) ... Neville
 2015-2017 WWE Smackdown! (TV Series)
Neville
- Countdown to WWE Payback 2017 (2017) ... Neville
- Cooler Heads (2017) ... Neville
- Ashes to Ashes (2017) ... Neville
- Bray Wyatt Invocation (2017) ... Neville
- WWE Royal Rumble 2017 Fallout (2017) ... Neville
 2016 WWE 2K17 (Video Game)
Neville
 2014-2016 WWE NXT (TV Series)
Adrian Neville / Neville
- Episode #10.26 (2016) ... Neville
- Episode #10.9 (2016) ... Neville
- The Best of NXT 2015: Part 1 (2015) ... Neville
- Episode #9.52 (2015) ... Neville
 2015 Table for 3 (TV Series)
Neville
- NXT Life (2015) ... Neville
 2015 WWE Live from MSG 2015 (TV Movie)
Neville
 2015 Swerved (TV Series)
Neville
- Thank You for Swerving Us (2015) ... Neville
 2015 NXT TakeOver: Brooklyn (TV Movie)
Neville
 2015 UpUpDownDown (TV Series)
Pac-Man / Neville aka Pac
 2015 The Beast in the East: Live from Tokyo (TV Movie)
Neville
 2015 WWE Main Event (TV Series)
Neville
- Episode #4.25 (2015) ... Neville
- Episode #4.21 (2015) ... Neville
- Episode #4.18 (2015) ... Neville
 2015 NXT Takeover: Rival (TV Movie)
Adrian Neville
 2014 WWE NXT Takeover: Fatal 4 Way (TV Movie)
Adrian Neville
 2014 NXT Takeover (TV Movie)
Adrian Neville
 2011 Mercury Rising (TV Movie)
Pac
 2011 United We Stand (TV Movie)
Pac
 2011 DragonGate USA United: NYC (TV Movie)
Pac
 2010 DragonGate USA Uprising (TV Movie)
Pac
 2006 1PW Television (TV Series)
Pac (2006)
 2006 IWW Whiplash TV (TV Series)
PAC
Show Show Self (24 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

The Man That Gravity Forgot See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed