STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 32,346 this week

Bryn Woznicki


Bryn Woznicki is an actress and producer, known for Her Side of the Bed (2018) and Love On-The-Line (2012). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 27 people
created 05 May 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bryn Woznicki's work have you seen?

Known For

Her Side of the Bed Nicole Weinberg
2018
Love On-The-Line Suzy Goldberg
2012-2013

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (10 credits)
 2019 The Face of Evil (TV Series)
Young Dorothy
- Burning Secrets (2019) ... Young Dorothy
 2018 Her Side of the Bed
Nicole Weinberg
 2017 Pretty Outrageous
Debz
 2017 Jenny Trump (TV Mini-Series)
Kailena
 2015 Stardumb (TV Series)
Gwendolyn Rush
- Finale (2015) ... Gwendolyn Rush
- Homebound (2015) ... Gwendolyn Rush
- Confession (2015) ... Gwendolyn Rush
- Identity (2015) ... Gwendolyn Rush
- Midterm (2015) ... Gwendolyn Rush
 2015 Dialectable (TV Series)
Bree
- Birthday (2015) ... Bree
- You're Still Here (2015) ... Bree
- Welcome Back (2015) ... Bree
- Sublet (2015) ... Bree
 2015 Togetherness (TV Series)
Hipster
- Kick the Can (2015) ... Hipster (uncredited)
 2014/I In (Short)
Bryn
 2012-2013 Love On-The-Line (TV Series)
Suzy Goldberg
- In Your Dreams (2013) ... Suzy Goldberg
- The Meet-Cute Part II (2013) ... Suzy Goldberg
- The Meet-Cute Part I (2013) ... Suzy Goldberg
- Practice, Practice, Practice (2013) ... Suzy Goldberg
- It's Raining Men (2013) ... Suzy Goldberg
Show Show Producer (9 credits)
Show Show Director (6 credits)
Show Show Second Unit Director or Assistant Director (8 credits)
Show Show Art department (1 credit)
Show Show Writer (6 credits)
Show Show Costume and Wardrobe Department (2 credits)
Show Show Editor (2 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Art director (1 credit)
Show Show Casting director (1 credit)
Show Show Costume designer (1 credit)
Show Show Production manager (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bryn Nicole Woznicki

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed