STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 21,097 this week

Aleska Diamond


Strikingly comely, buxom, and shapely knockout Aleska Diamond was born on August 6, 1988 in Komlo, Hungary. Diamond started out in the adult entertainment industry in 2007 by initially doing solo and girl-girl hardcore scenes. Aleska graduated to anal and boy-girl scenes the following year. Among the notable companies Diamond has appeared in ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 808 people
created 26 Aug 2014
 
a list of 5752 people
created 28 Dec 2016
 
a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 112 people
created 10 Jun 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Aleska Diamond's work have you seen?
4 wins. See more awards »

Known For

Sex Weapon
Sex Weapon Actress
(2011)
La Danseuse
La Danseuse La Danseuse / Narrator
(2013)
Secretaries 4
Secretaries 4 Actress
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (126 credits)
 2016 Black Massive Cocks (TV Series)
 2016 This Isn't 'The Office' 2 (Video)
 2016 Naughty Stepsisters 3 (Video) (as Alexa)
 2015 Pornstar Perversions (Video)
 2015 Zen Booty (Video)
 2014 Analytical Affairs (Video)
 2014 Girls 'n Dolls (Video)
 2014 Agents Under Covers (Video)
 2014 Me and My Pussy (Video)
 2013 L'innocente (Video) (uncredited)
 2013 Lesbian Obsession (Video)
 2013 Close to You (Video) (as Aleska)
 2013 La Danseuse
La Danseuse / Narrator
 2013 Just Visiting (Video) (as Aleksa Diamond)
 2012 Pussy Galore (Video)
 2012 Daddy's Girls Gone Crazy (Video)
 2012 Sexy Bitch (Video)
 2012 Sex Is for Lovers (Video)
 2012 Adventures in Anal (Video) (as Alexa)
 2012 Anal Fanatic 4 (Video)
 2012 L'orgie de l'apocalypse (Video)
 2012 Perryvision (Video)
 2012 Sex Click (Video)
 2012 The Fascination of Sin (Video)
 2012 Secretaries 4
 2012 The Bachelorette Bang (Video)
 2011 Double Delight (Video) (as Aleska)
 2011 Fuck V.I.P. Stars (Video)
 2011 Les filles du régiment (Video)
 2011 Mammoth Dick Brothers 2 (Video)
 2011 Nude Fight Club: Round 8 (Video)
 2011 Rocco's X-Treme Gapes (Video)
 2011 Teen Models Vol. 6 (Video) (as Alexa)
 2011 Top Wet Girls 8 (Video)
 2011 Woodman Casting X 85 (Video)
 2011 Dirty Masseur (TV Series)
 2011 Young and Curious 4 (Video)
 2011 Inglorious Bitches (Video)
 2011 Lust & Play (Video)
 2011 Orgy: The XXX Championship (Video)
Greed Orgy
 2011 Ass Bangers (Video)
 2011 Jade, Secretaire de Luxe
Aleska
 2011 Hose Monster (Video)
 2011 I Dream of Jo (Video)
 2011 Bangkok Connection (Video)
 2011 Curves XXX 5 (Video) (as Alexa)
 2011 Perfect Angels (Video)
 2011 Hot Teen Next Door 2 (Video)
 2011 This Butt's 4U 7 (Video)
 2011 Anal Fanatic 2 (Video)
 2011 The Orgasm (Video)
Aleska
 2011 POV Pervert 13 (Video)
 2011 Budapest Episode Three (Video)
 2011 Sex Weapon
 2010 Anal Cavity Search 8 (Video)
 2010 Analyze This (Video)
 2010 Backdoor Entry (Video)
 2010 Gangland 75 (Video)
 2010 Maximum Fitness (Video)
 2010 Nude Fight Club: Round 3 (Video)
 2010 Original Sinners (Video) (as Alexa)
 2010 Shot Glasses 4 (Video)
 2010 Sweet Seductions 3 (Video)
 2010 The Doll House 7 (Video)
 2010 Tori Black: Nymphomaniac (Video)
 2010 Teens Like It Big 8 (Video)
 2010 Nylons 8 (Video)
 2010 Anal P.O.V. 8 (Video)
 2010 Teen Models Vol. 3 (Video) (as Alexa)
 2010 All Girls Do It (Video)
 2010 Young and Curious 1 (Video)
 2010 Barely Legal 109 (Video)
 2010 She's a Freak (TV Series)
 2010 Lil' Gaping Lesbians 3 (Video)
 2010 Laly's Angels (Video)
Aleksa (as Aleksa Diamond)
 2010 Touch Me 3 (Video)
 2010 Anal Football Club (Video) (as Aleksa)
 2010 Fashion Fucks (Video)
 2010 Close Up (Video)
 2010 Lips on Lips (Video) (as Alexa)
 2010 Trippin' (Video) (as Aleska)
 2010 Private Gold 108: Cum in My Limousine (Video)
Call Girl with the Millionaire
 2010 No Hidden Truth (Video) (as Alexa)
 2010 Young Girls in Love 3 (Video) (as Alexa)
 2010 Diesel Dongs 10 (Video)
 2010 I Know That Girl (TV Series)
- I Want Your Cock (2010)
 2009 A Fucking Christmas Dinner (Video)
Mary Miller (as Alexa)
 2009 Black Cock Addiction 8 (Video) (as Aleska)
 2009 Farm Fresh 2 (Video) (as Aleska)
 2009 Rocco: Puppet Master 5 (Video)
 2009 Private Lesbian 14: Lesbian First Timers (Video) (as Alexa)
 2008-2009 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Ass Master (2009)
- Picnic Orgy (2008)
 2009 Les Angels 2 (Video)
 2008 Lovers Touch (Video) (as Alexa)
 2003 Blowjob Fantasies 19 (Video) (as Alissa Diamond)
Show Show Archive footage (16 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling for atkpremium.com. See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Facebook Fan Page | See more »

Alternate Names:

Aleska A. | Aleksa | Aleska | Alesksa | Alexa | Alexia | Alexy | Aleska D. | Aleksa Diamond | Alexa Diamond | Alissa Diamond | Alska Diamond | Emese | Emese S. | Valentine

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

As of April 2011, she was living in Budapest, Hungary.

Nickname:

Alexy See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page