No photo available. Represent Justin A. Martell? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 207,911 this week

Justin A. Martell

Justin A. Martell was born on March 25, 1987 in New London, Connecticut, USA. He is known for his work on Alcoholist (2016), Return to Return to Nuke 'Em High Aka Vol. 2 (2017) and Mr. Bricks: A Heavy Metal Murder Musical (2011). See full bio »
1 video »

Shay Mitchell Shares Her Watchlist Recommendations

Everyone else may be watching "You" on Netflix, but star Shay Mitchell can't turn away from a different Netflix show.

What's on Shay's Watchlist?

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Justin A. Martell's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Editorial department (2 credits)
  Teen Mom (TV Series) (post-production coordinator - 12 episodes, 2016) (assistant editor - 5 episodes, 2016)
- The Ties That Bind (2016) ... (assistant editor)
- Surprise Surprise! (2016) ... (assistant editor)
- Lemons Into Lemonade (2016) ... (assistant editor)
- The Tipping Point (2016) ... (assistant editor)
- Mother's Day (2016) ... (assistant editor)
 2015-2016 Teen Mom 2 (TV Series documentary) (post-production coordinator - 20 episodes)
- Didn't Mean It (2016) ... (post-production coordinator)
- Man of the House (2016) ... (post-production coordinator)
- Hindsight (2016) ... (post-production coordinator)
- No Access (2016) ... (post-production coordinator)
- Iced Out (2016) ... (post-production coordinator)
Show Show Producer (18 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (3 credits)
Show Show Actor (3 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Special effects (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (5 credits)
Show Show Self (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Justin Martell
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed