Patricia Ashley

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 89,266 this week
Trailer
2:03 | Trailer
Patricia Ashley was born on April 28, 1991 in Huntington Beach, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Major Crimes (2012), Human Zoo (2020) and A Demon Within (2017). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

These Stars Are on the Rise

These stars are on the rise. How many have you seen?

See the gallery

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

iCarly
iMove Out (S3, Ep7)
Fri, Aug 19 2:30 AM PDT on TNCK (263)
iCarly
iMove Out (S3, Ep7)
Thu, Aug 25 10:00 AM PDT on TNCK (263)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 22 Oct 2019
 
a list of 3726 people
created 04 Nov 2016
 
a list of 899 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
a list of 153 people
created 30 Mar 2016
 
a list of 4817 people
created 18 Dec 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Patricia Ashley's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

(2014)
Human Zoo Audition Camera Operator
(2020)
A Demon Within Charlotte Larsen
(2017)
(2012)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 2020 Human Zoo
Audition Camera Operator
 2017 A Demon Within
Charlotte Larsen
 2015 Eddie and the Aviator (Short)
Phoebe
 2014 Major Crimes (TV Series)
Girl
- Party Foul (2014) ... Girl
 2013 The Neighbors (TV Series)
Teen Girl #1
- Good Debbie Hunting (2013) ... Teen Girl #1
 2012 Hero of the Day
Beth
 2012 Glee (TV Series)
Sexy Girl
- Britney 2.0 (2012) ... Sexy Girl (uncredited)
 2012 Bitter Bartender (TV Series)
College Babe
- Open Bar (2012) ... College Babe
- Hook It Up (2012) ... College Babe
 2011 Victorious (TV Series)
Teri
- A Film by Dale Squires (2011) ... Teri
 2010 Just Another Lost Soul (Short)
Prostitute
 2009 iCarly (TV Series)
Puppy Owner
- iMove Out (2009) ... Puppy Owner (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
  Not So Rich Not So Famous (TV Series) (pre-production)
Self - Shelby's Best Friend (2018)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Disney Channel's Gotcha Covered

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Patricia Ashley D'Alessandro | Patricia D'Alessandro

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Follow your Dreams!

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed