No photo available. Represent Sabrina Blond? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,354 this week

Sabrina Blond (I)

Sabrina Blond was born on February 16, 1987 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 905 people
created 28 Jun 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sabrina Blond's work have you seen?

Known For

Passion Actress
(2010)
(2009)
(2010)
House of Taboo Actress
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (29 credits)
 2013 Fucked Hard Bareback 5 (Video)
 2012 Hot Transsexual Tits 6 (Video)
 2011 Teen Models Vol. 6 (Video)
 2010 Naked Dreams 2 (Video) (as Sabrinka)
 2010/II Passion (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2010 Don't Be Shy (Video) (as Sabrinka)
 2010 Brazil TGirls XXX (TV Series)
- Nicolly Pounds Sabrina's Pussy (2010) ... (as Sabrina Blondie)
 2010 Females on Shemales 15 (Video) (as Sabrina Blondie)
 2010 Naughty Spanish Maids (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2010 Perverted Planet 7 (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2010 Private Gold 108: Cum in My Limousine (Video)
Girl at the Orgy (as Janine Rose)
 2009 Aletta: Pornochic 18 (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2009 Hookers and Blow 5 (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2009 Hungrige Fötzchen (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2009 L'été de mes 19 ans (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2009 Lick Him Stick in 12 (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2009 Lonely Girls (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2009 Rocco: Animal Trainer 30 (Video) (as Angela Devil)
 2009 Rocco Ravishes the Czech Republic (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2009 Russian Institute 12: Back to School (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2009 Sweethearts Special 12: My First Girlfriend (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2009 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Blonde Parade (2009) ... (as Angela)
 2009 Ambizione (Video)
 2009 House of Taboo (TV Series)
- Getting hardcore (2009) ... (as Sabrina H.)
- Deviant doctor fuckenings (2009) ... (as Sabrina H.)
- Deviant doctor diary's (2009) ... (as Sabrina H.)
 2009 Bi Now, Gay Later (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2008 Cherry Girls 4 (Video) (as Sabrina)
 2004 Hustler XXX 24 (Video) (as Yana)
 1995 Rocco Goes to Prague (Video) (as Yana)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Jalila A. | Angela | Sabrina Blondie | Angela Devil | Sabrina H. | Jalila | Jana | Baby Jane | Lucie | Janine Rose | Janine Rosse | Sabrina | Sabrinka | Yana | Yvette
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Sabrina Parker See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed