No photo available. Represent Duncan Ferguson? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 65,708 this week

Duncan Ferguson (V)

Duncan Ferguson was born on December 27, 1971 in Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Duncan Ferguson's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2015 Capital One Cup Tonight (TV Series)
Himself - Everton First Team Coach
- Episode #1.2 (2015) ... Himself - Everton First Team Coach (uncredited)
 2006 Dream Team (TV Series)
Himself
- The Special One (2006) ... Himself (uncredited)
 1992 1992 UEFA European Football Championship (TV Series)
Himself - Scotland (1992)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
 2011 Everton's Greatest Premier League XI (Video)
Himself
 2009 My Everton (Video)
Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 4" (1.93 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Big Dunc

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed