No photo available. Represent Jes Weathers? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,539,728 this week

Jes Weathers

Jes Weathers was born on December 9, 1986 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Jessica Weathers. She is an actress, known for Bad Movie Theatre (2010). See full bio »

Emmys Red Carpet: All the Looks

The biggest stars, the best looks...see who wore what to the 2018 Emmys!

Let's hit the red carpet

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jes Weathers's work have you seen?

Known For

Bad Movie Theatre
Bad Movie Theatre Screaming Girl
2010

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Thanks
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2010 Bad Movie Theatre (TV Series)
Screaming Girl
- The Happening (2010) ... Screaming Girl (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2009/I Henchmen (Short) (special thanks)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Jester

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed