No photo available. Represent Gustaf Mardelius? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 533,421 this week

Gustaf Mardelius

Gustaf Mardelius was born on May 26, 1992 in Stockholm as Gustaf Vilhelm Jonathan Mardelius. He is an actor, known for De halvt dolda (2009), Tusen gånger starkare (2010) and Studentfesten (2013). See full bio »

Born:

in Stockholm

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gustaf Mardelius's work have you seen?

Known For

(2009)
Studentfesten Kadett Ahlström
(2013)

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2013 Studentfesten
Kadett Ahlström
 2010 Tusen gånger starkare
Samuel
 2009 De halvt dolda (TV Mini-Series)
Stoffe
- Del 4 (2009) ... Stoffe
- Del 3 (2009) ... Stoffe
- Del 2 (2009) ... Stoffe
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Gurra

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed