No photo available. Represent Christopher Ashey? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,203,938 this week

Christopher Ashey

Christopher Ashey was born on October 14, 1982 in Nuremberg, Bavaria, Germany. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Christopher Ashey's work have you seen?

Known For

inGREEDients
inGREEDients Consumer
2009

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2009 inGREEDients (Documentary)
Consumer
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Chris Ashey

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was born on a U.S. Army base in Germany. See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Sci-Fi Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular sci-fi movies and TV shows available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial