No photo available. Represent Yumi Kazama? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,668 this week

Yumi Kazama

Yumi Kazama was born on February 22, 1979 in Japan. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Japan

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3865 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Yumi Kazama's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (17 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (9 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Chika Suzukawa

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page