No photo available. Represent Gina Telaroli? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 327,914 this week

Gina Telaroli

Gina Telaroli was born on May 12, 1982 in Loveland, Colorado, USA. She is a director and editor, known for This Castle Keep (2016), Stages (2009) and Traveling Light (2011). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: September

Are you ready for the return of "This Is Us"? We are! See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about.

Visit IMDb Picks

Emmy Stars on the Red Carpet

Missed a moment from the Emmys red carpet? We've got it covered.

Relive the red carpet now!

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 6632 people
created 05 May 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gina Telaroli's work have you seen?

Known For

This Castle Keep
This Castle Keep Director
(2016)
Stages
Stages Director
(2009)
Traveling Light
Traveling Light Director
(2011)
Every Third Bite
Every Third Bite Director
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Director (5 credits)
 2016 This Castle Keep (Short)
 2014 Here's to the Future! (Documentary)
 2011 Traveling Light (Documentary)
 2009 Stages (Documentary) (collaborating director)
 2008 Every Third Bite (Video documentary short)
Show Show Editor (4 credits)
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Editorial department (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Gina Telaroni
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed