No photo available. Represent Sasha Rose? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 13,923 this week

Sasha Rose (I)

Sasha Rose was born on June 21, 1990 in Russia. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Russia

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2188 people
created 02 Dec 2010
 
list image
a list of 253 people
created 02 Mar 2012
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sasha Rose's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Better Than Life
(2011)
House of Taboo
House of Taboo Actress
(2009-2011)
This Porn Life
(2010)
Fister Twister
Fister Twister Actress
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (56 credits)
 2018 Spinners 3 (Video)
 2017 Rocco: Sex Analyst (Video)
 2017 FantASStic DP 7 (Video)
 2017 Fister Twister (TV Series)
 2016 The Lustful Widow (Video)
 2016 Public Pick Ups (TV Series)
 2016 RK Prime (TV Series)
- Rude Awakening (2016)
 2014 Asspirin 4 (Video)
 2014 Sex Art Volume One: Pure Pleasure (Video) (as Frida)
 2014 Licking for Treasures (Video)
 2012 Bad Ass Teens (Video) (as Sasha)
 2012 Only 2 Will Do 2 (Video)
 2012 Got Two in Her! 2 (Video)
 2012 3somes (Video)
 2012 Bitches in Uniform (Video)
 2012 Rocco's POV 8 (Video)
 2012 Three's a Charm (Video)
 2012 Rocco's X-Treme Gapes 2 (Video)
 2011 Double Your Pleasure (Video)
 2011 Rocco: Puppet Master 10 (Video)
 2011 Angel Perverse 22 (Video) (as Sasha)
 2011 Ass-ploration (Video)
 2011 Better Than Life (TV Series)
Sasha
 2010 DP Maniacs (Video)
 2010 Footsie Babes 13 (Video)
 2010 My Sexy Kittens 53 (Video) (as Katja)
 2010 Rocco: Puppet Master 8 (Video)
 2010 This Porn Life (TV Series)
Sasha
 2010 Triebhafte Visionen (Video) (as Sacha Rose)
 2010 Mystique (Video) (as Sasha)
 2010 Teen Models Vol. 3 (Video) (as Sasha)
 2010 Angel Perverse 16 (Video) (as Sasha)
 2010 Playing (Video) (as Sasha)
 2010 Lil' Gaping Lesbians 1 (Video) (as Sasha)
 2009 Analyzed Teens 2 (Video)
 2009 Angel Perverse 12 (Video)
 2009 Bitches in Heat 2 (Video) (as Sasha)
 2009 Gangland Cream Pie 19 (Video) (as Lynn)
 2009 My Sexy Kittens 49 (Video) (as Katja)
 2009 Russian Angels 2 (Video)
 2009 Teens Want Double 2 (Video) (as Sasha)
 2009 Winking 101 in Russia 1 (Video) (as Sasha)
 2009 Big Toys No Boys 9 (Video) (as Kate)
 2009 Cream Pie Orgy 10 (Video) (as Lynn)
 2009 I Wanna Buttfuck Your Daughter 4 (Video) (as Lynn)
 2008 Daring X Files Volume 2 (Video)
Unreleased Scene
 2008 Seventeens Summertime 6 (Video) (as Katja)
 2008 I Wanna Buttfuck Your Daughter 3 (Video) (as Lynn)
 2008 Talent Hunting (Video)
 2003 Woodman X Casting 44 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Claudia A. | Amanda | Arina | Jillian B. | Claudia C. | Clarise | Clarisse | Diana | Frida | Jewel | Jewy | Julia | Juliya | Julya | Kate | Katja | Kristina | Lika | Linda | Lynn | Marcel | Katja N. | Nova | Otradka | Sacha Rose | Gloria Sanders | Sasha | Ulia | Vanesa | Yanka | Yulia | Yulya

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Julie See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed