Emma Fitzpatrick (I)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,010 this week
Trailer
2:11 | Trailer
Emma Fitzpatrick was born on March 20, 1985 in Marion, Ohio, USA. She is an actress, known for The Social Network (2010), The Collection (2012) and In Time (2011). See full bio »

Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2021

Here are the movies we're most excited for in 2021.

See the full list

Upcoming Horror Films We Can't Wait to See

Our editors have rounded up their most anticipated horror movies of the year.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 47 people
created 18 Dec 2018
 
a list of 5404 people
created 18 Mar 2018
 
a list of 411 people
created 29 Jul 2017
 
a list of 2874 people
created 13 Dec 2017
 
a list of 108 people
created 03 May 2020
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Emma Fitzpatrick's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

(2010)
(2012)
In Time Kara
(2011)
Before We Go Hannah
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (34 credits)
 2019 An Orgy in Joshua Tree (Short)
Alexa
 2019 Hell Den (TV Series short)
Female Fleek
- Gender Swap (2019) ... Female Fleek
 2018 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV Series)
Beth Palmer
- Revenge (2018) ... Beth Palmer
 2018 Confused (TV Movie)
Zoe
 2018 9-1-1 (TV Series)
Stephanie
- Let Go (2018) ... Stephanie
 2017 Dan Is Dead (TV Series)
Charlotte Sauvage
- #DanIsDead ... Charlotte Sauvage
- Captain Temporary ... Charlotte Sauvage
- Give Me That Devil Drink ... Charlotte Sauvage
- Play with Your Balls ... Charlotte Sauvage
- Never Say No to Greatness ... Charlotte Sauvage
 2017/II Sleepwalker
Nicole Wyatt
 2016 F.A.B (TV Mini-Series)
Boss
 2016 Little Mix: Hair, PARODY (Video short) (voice)
 2015 Significant Mother (TV Series)
Sam Dillinger
- Not About Bob (2015) ... Sam Dillinger
- Home Is Where the Lamp Is (2015) ... Sam Dillinger
- Under Buddy (2015) ... Sam Dillinger
- Get Forked (2015) ... Sam Dillinger
- Suffering & Succotash (2015) ... Sam Dillinger
 2015 Social Study (Short)
Marianne
 2015 Significant Mother:Jimmy Loves Your Mamma (TV Short)
Samntha Dillinger
 2015 Bloodsucking Bastards
Amanda
 2014/I Before We Go
Hannah
 2014 Dierks Bentley: Drunk on a Plane (Video short)
Female Lead
 2014 Review (TV Series)
Carey
- Best Friend; Space (2014) ... Carey
 2013/III One Night (Short)
Amy
 2013 Covert Affairs (TV Series)
Violet Hughes
- No. 13 Baby (2013) ... Violet Hughes
 2013 Sequence (Short)
Amy
 2013 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (TV Series)
Mary Wade
- Fearless (2013) ... Mary Wade
 2013 For Your Consideration (Short)
Anne Hathaway
 2012/II The Collection
Elena
 2012 Undercovers (TV Series)
Hipster Chick
- Dark Cover (2012) ... Hipster Chick
 2011 Ten Paces (Short)
 2011 In Time
Kara
 2010 Charlotte (Video short)
Charlotte
 2010 Mail Ordered (Short)
Kelsey
 2010 The Social Network
Sharon
 2010 CSI: NY (TV Series)
Young Woman
- Sanguine Love (2010) ... Young Woman
Show Show Soundtrack (4 credits)
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Composer (1 credit)
Show Show Music department (1 credit)
Show Show Self (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music video for Dierks Bentley song "Drunk on a Plane"

Alternate Names:

Emily Richelle Fitzpatrick

Height:

5' 6½" (1.69 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She did a spoof on Anne Hathaway, about her performance in Les Misérables (2012).

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed