No photo available. Represent Allison Ochmanek? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 173,053 this week

Allison Ochmanek

Allison Ochmanek was born on December 15, 1983. She is an actress, known for House M.D. (2004), The Door (2011) and Filth to Ashes, Flesh to Dust (2011). See full bio »

Born:

1 video »

Joe Manganiello Scored 'Spider-Man' Audition on Third Day in Hollywood

Live from the IMDboat at San Diego Comic-Con 2018, Joe Manganiello tells the story of auditioning for Sam Raimi and Spider-Man on his third day of living in Hollywood. Check out our Comic-Con coverage through July 22.

Watch now

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 08 Aug 2016
 
a list of 293 people
created 11 Jan 2013
 
a list of 6500 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 2634 people
created 03 Apr 2012
 
a list of 250 people
created 23 Mar 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Allison Ochmanek's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

House M.D.
House M.D. Very Hot Woman
(2010)
The Door
The Door Allison
(2011)
Charlie and Hope
Charlie and Hope Beautiful Woman at Pool
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (13 credits)
 2015 Full Circle (TV Short)
Melissa Porter
 2014 Charlie and Hope (Short)
Beautiful Woman at Pool
 2014 Break Point
Kristi Sampson (uncredited)
 2013 Back in the Game (TV Series)
First Noel
- I'll Slide Home for Christmas (2013) ... First Noel
 2011/II The Door (Short)
Allison
 2010 The Wardrobe (Short)
Shop Girl
 2010 House M.D. (TV Series)
Very Hot Woman
- Unwritten (2010) ... Very Hot Woman
 2010 Downfall (TV Series)
Prize model / Prize girl
- Episode #1.5 (2010) ... Prize model
- Episode #1.4 (2010) ... Prize model
- Episode #1.3 (2010) ... Prize model
- Episode #1.2 (2010) ... Prize girl
- Episode #1.1 (2010)
 2010 Iron Man 2
Watermelon Girl (uncredited)
 2009 Two Dollar Beer (TV Movie)
Kiosk Girl
 2008 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (Video Game)
Ballerina

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Scoop

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed