No photo available. Represent Ritsa Gountoumas? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,440,084 this week

Ritsa Gountoumas

Ritsa Gountoumas was born on March 23, 1992 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Make It or Break It (2009), Sara Rose (2010) and Victorious (2010). See full bio »

Watch This Week's Trailer Trailer

Check out highlights from some of the best recent trailers including Wonder Park, "Preacher," and The Spy Who Dumped Me.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ritsa Gountoumas's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Make It or Break It
Make It or Break It Kayle Fan #1
(2010)
Sara Rose
Sara Rose Sara Rose
(2010)
Victorious
Victorious Trina's Opera Voice
(2012)
3-Minute Game Show
(2009)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2012 Victorious (TV Series)
Trina's Opera Voice
- How Trina Got In (2012) ... Trina's Opera Voice (voice)
 2010 Sara Rose (Short)
Sara Rose
 2010 Make It or Break It (TV Series)
Kayle Fan #1
- All or Nothing (2010) ... Kayle Fan #1
 2009 iCarly (TV Series)
Actress
- iQuit iCarly (2009) ... Actress (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2012 Victorious (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- How Trina Got In (2012) ... (performer: "Mi Amore")
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2009 3-Minute Game Show (TV Series)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

commercial with Jane Lynch for Xbox See more »

Height:

5' (1.52 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Speaks fluent Greek. See more »

Nickname:

Ritsa Pizza

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial