No photo available. Represent Valeriya Kozlova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 466,476 this week

Valeriya Kozlova

Valeriya Kozlova was born on January 22, 1988 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Valeriya Sergeyevna Kozlova. She is an actress, known for Ranetki (2008). See full bio »

The Best Movies and Shows to Watch in December

Check out the best new and upcoming movies and series coming in December.

See the full list

Best of 2021: Top 10 Breakout Stars of the Year

IMDb's STARmeter has spoken: These are the Top 10 Breakout Stars of 2021.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 28 people
created 10 Jan 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Valeriya Kozlova's work have you seen?

Known For

Ranetki Lera Novikova
2008

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2008 Ranetki (TV Series)
Lera Novikova
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2008 Grand Theft Auto IV (Video Game) ("O Tebe" ("About You"), uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2011 Premiya Muz-TV 2011 (TV Special)
Self (uncredited)
 2010 Premiya Muz-TV 2010 (TV Special)
Self (uncredited)
 2009 Premiya Muz-TV 2009 (TV Special)
Self (as Ranetki, credit only)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site [Russia]

Alternate Names:

Lera Lera | Ranetki
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was a vocalist of Russian pop band 5sta Family from 2015 to 2017. See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed