No photo available. Represent Carlos Condit? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 435,325 this week

Carlos Condit

Carlos Condit was born on April 26, 1984 in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA. He is an actor, known for Crossed Lines (2018), UFC on Fox (2011) and UFC on ABC (2021). He has been married to Seager Marie McCullah since December 2010. They have one child. See full bio »

Do You Recognize These Rising Stars?

See which of your favorite stars are trending now.

See the gallery

Hollywood Heartthrobs Through the Years

We love these Hollywood icons, and we bet you do too.

See all the photos

Actors' Early Horror Movie Roles

Did you know these actors got their start in horror movies?

See the gallery

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10 people
created 02 Feb 2012
 
a list of 140 people
created 11 Aug 2014
 
list image
a list of 100 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Carlos Condit's work have you seen?

Known For

(2018)
UFC on Fox Self / Self - Audience Member
(2012-2016)
UFC on ABC Self
(2021)
UFC Embedded: Vlog Series Self - UFC Welterweight / Self
(2014-2017)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2018 Crossed Lines
Lyov
Show Show Self (27 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)

Spouse:

Seager Marie McCullah  (1 child)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

American mixed martial artist, competing in the Welterweight division of the Ultimate Fighting Championship, where he is the former Interim UFC Welterweight Champion. Has a black belt in Gaidojutsu and a brown belt in Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu.

Nickname:

The Natural Born Killer See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed