Pimchanok Leuwisetpaiboon


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,968 this week
Pimchanok Leuwisetpaiboon was born on September 30, 1992 in Thailand. She is an actress, known for A Little Thing Called Love (2010), Back to the 90s (2015) and Friend Zone (2019). See full bio »

The Best Movies and Shows to Watch in November

Check out the best new and upcoming movies and series coming in November.

See the full list

The Best Upcoming Sci-Fi & Fantasy

Build your Watchlist with the most anticipated sci-fi and fantasy movies and TV shows coming your way.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 29 people
created 24 Mar 2020
 
a list of 23 people
created 09 Feb 2018
 
a list of 107 people
created 03 May 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Pimchanok Leuwisetpaiboon's work have you seen?
2 nominations. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (18 credits)
 2022 Sinaeha Saree (TV Series) (filming)
Nuannuerkaew
 2022 Laser Candy (completed)
Lana
 2021 46 Days (TV Series)
Ying Ying
- Episode #1.18 (2021) ... Ying Ying
- Episode #1.17 (2021) ... Ying Ying
- Episode #1.16 (2021) ... Ying Ying
- Episode #1.15 (2021) ... Ying Ying
- Episode #1.14 (2021) ... Ying Ying
 2020 The Con-Heartist
Ina (as Pimchanok Luevisadpaibul)
 2019 My Dear Warrior (TV Series)
 2019 Friend Zone
Gink (as Pimchanok Luevisadpaibul)
 2017 Lhong Fai (TV Series)
Karnkaew
 2017 The Guys
Sukun's Sister
 2015 Back to the 90s
Som
 2015 Cat a Wabb
Meyo
 2014 Tai Hong 2
 2012 Suddenly It's Magic
Sririta (as Baifern Pimchanok Leuwisadpaiboon)
 2011 Love Summer
Kaimook
 2010 BKO: Bangkok Knockout
Bai-Fern
 2009 Meat Grinder
Nida (as Pimchanok Luevisadpaibul)
 2009 Miss You Again
Nun
 2009 Force of Five
Tee Lor Girl Buru (as Pimchanok Luevisadpaibul)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook Fan Page

Alternate Names:

Pimchanok Lerwisetpibol | Baifern Pimchanok Leuwisadpaiboon | Pimchanok Luevisadpaibul

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Today Tomorrow fell down again. But it will not hurt the same.

Nickname:

Baifern

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed