No photo available. Represent Melissa Midwest? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 7,133 this week

Melissa Midwest

Melissa Midwest was born on July 9, 1982 in Lincoln, Nebraska, USA as Melissa Harrington. See full bio »

The E3 Trailer Trailer

Watch highlights from the best trailers at E3 including "Shadow of the Tomb Raider," "Anthem," and "Fallout 76."

See what trailers dropped at E3

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Melissa Midwest's work have you seen?

Known For

The Smoking Gun TV
2004
CNN Daybreak
CNN Daybreak Herself
2003

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2004 The Smoking Gun TV (TV Series)
Herself
 2003 CNN Daybreak (TV Series)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site | Twitter

Alternate Names:

Melissa Lincoln

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial