No photo available. Represent Florian Goutiéras? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,598,719 this week

Florian Goutiéras

Florian Goutiéras was born on June 27, 2000 in France. He is an actor, known for Micmacs (2009), Agathe Cléry (2008) and The Scapegoat (2013). See full bio »

Born:

in France

See What Kevin Smith and Jason Mewes Are Watching

From sinful superheroes to a Star Wars spin-off, here's what the Jay and Silent Bob Reboot duo has on their Watchlist.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Florian Goutiéras's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Micmacs Le fils de Marconi
(2009)
Agathe Cléry Thomas
(2008)
The Scapegoat Jean-Daniel, le copain de Jérémy
(2013)
Les ex Jeune concert 2
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2017 Les ex
Jeune concert 2
 2013 The Scapegoat
Jean-Daniel, le copain de Jérémy
 2009 R.I.S. Police scientifique (TV Series)
Sébastien
- Parade mortelle (2009) ... Sébastien
 2009 Micmacs
Le fils de Marconi
 2008 Trouble at Timpetill
P'tit Louis
 2008 Agathe Cléry
Thomas
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Florian Goutieras

Height:

4' 6" (1.37 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed